FloaterTeams
Team · 2024–25

Phoenix Suns

Regular season: 36–46.
Current streakL1 (lost 1 straight) through Apr 13, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 7.
Last 5LLLWLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−10−5.500+5+10OctNovDecJanFebMarApr7-game win streak8-game losing streak36–46 (−10)

High point +7 after game 9; low point −10 after game 80. Longest win streak 7 (Oct 26 to Nov 8); longest losing streak 8 (Mar 26 to Apr 9).

Players · regular season with PHX
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Kevin Durant6236.626.66.04.252.743.0
Devin Booker7537.325.64.17.146.133.2
Bradley Beal5332.017.03.33.749.738.6
Grayson Allen6424.110.63.02.144.842.6
Tyus Jones8126.810.22.45.344.841.4
Nick Richards3622.69.58.60.660.50.0
Royce O'Neale7524.69.14.72.242.340.6
Jusuf Nurkic2523.68.69.21.945.432.2
Ryan Dunn7219.67.13.70.843.031.1
Bol Bol3612.56.82.90.652.534.4
Collin Gillespie3214.46.12.42.443.043.3
Josh Okogie2514.16.02.90.649.138.1
Monte Morris4512.75.21.51.642.636.0
Mason Plumlee7417.64.56.11.861.90.0
Oso Ighodaro6017.44.23.71.260.40.0
Cody Martin1414.63.73.41.135.111.1
Damion Lee255.93.30.80.436.524.3
TyTy Washington Jr.167.42.20.81.031.119.0
Jalen Bridges83.91.10.50.028.628.6
Vasilije Micic54.40.00.40.2––