FloaterTeams
Team · 2024–25

Philadelphia 76ers

Regular season: 24–58.
Current streakL2 (lost 2 straight) through Apr 13, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 4.
Last 5LLWLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−35−30−25−20−15−10−5.500+5OctNovDecJanFebMarApr4-game win streak12-game losing streak24–58 (−34)

High point 0 before the first game; low point −34 after game 82. Longest win streak 4 (Dec 23 to Dec 30); longest losing streak 12 (Mar 17 to Apr 7).

Players · regular season with PHI
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Tyrese Maxey5237.826.33.36.143.733.7
Joel Embiid1930.223.88.24.544.429.9
Quentin Grimes2833.721.95.24.546.937.3
Paul George4132.616.25.34.343.035.8
Jared McCain2325.815.32.42.646.038.3
Kelly Oubre Jr.6034.715.16.11.847.029.3
Lonnie Walker IV1925.213.03.32.642.035.4
Jared Butler2824.411.52.54.942.635.2
Guerschon Yabusele7027.011.05.62.150.138.0
Justin Edwards4426.110.13.41.645.536.3
Caleb Martin3130.49.14.42.243.537.9
Oshae Brissett623.88.73.70.748.733.3
Jalen Hood-Schifino1323.17.82.02.837.130.4
Andre Drummond4018.77.37.80.850.015.0
Ricky Council IV7317.27.32.91.338.225.8
Jeff Dowtin4115.27.01.51.948.740.0
Chuma Okeke724.46.96.11.954.545.5
Eric Gordon3919.76.81.21.742.640.9
Marcus Bagley1025.26.77.01.039.115.6
Kenyon Martin Jr.2419.86.43.00.861.638.1
Colin Castleton519.46.07.42.050.00.0
David Roddy39.76.03.01.042.118.2
Isaiah Mobley117.06.04.05.028.633.3
Adem Bona5815.75.84.20.570.30.0
Alex Reese1415.25.33.30.347.236.6
Reggie Jackson3112.44.41.41.539.133.8
Kyle Lowry3518.93.91.92.735.033.0
Lester Quinones44.22.21.00.250.00.0
Pete Nance79.72.11.40.433.333.3
Phillip Wheeler58.81.61.60.414.30.0