FloaterTeams
Team · 2024–25

Oklahoma City Thunder

Regular season: 68–14.
Current streakW1 (won 1 straight) through Jun 22, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 11.
Last 5LWWLWoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−10.500+10+20+30+40+50+60OctNovDecJanFebMarApr15-game win streak2-game losing streak68–14 (+54)

High point +54 after game 82; low point 0 before the first game. Longest win streak 15 (Dec 3 to Jan 5); longest losing streak 2 (Nov 17 to Nov 19).

Players · regular season with OKC
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander7634.232.75.06.451.937.5
Jalen Williams6932.421.65.35.148.436.5
Chet Holmgren3227.415.08.02.049.037.9
Aaron Wiggins7623.012.03.91.848.838.3
Isaiah Hartenstein5727.911.210.73.858.10.0
Isaiah Joe7421.710.22.61.644.041.2
Luguentz Dort7129.310.14.11.643.541.2
Cason Wallace6827.68.43.42.547.435.6
Alex Caruso5319.67.23.02.644.635.3
Ajay Mitchell3616.66.51.91.849.538.3
Kenrich Williams6916.46.33.51.448.338.6
Jaylin Williams4716.75.95.62.643.939.9
Branden Carlson308.24.11.80.544.333.3
Ousmane Dieng3711.03.82.20.843.232.4
Dillon Jones5410.32.52.21.138.325.4
Alex Reese12.02.01.00.0100.0–
Adam Flagler345.91.90.80.426.019.4
Alex Ducas216.01.71.20.240.047.6
Malevy Leons63.30.30.50.20.00.0