FloaterTeams
Team · 2024–25

Miami Heat

Regular season: 37–45.
Current streakL4 (lost 4 straight) through Apr 28, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 6.
Last 5WLLLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−15−10−5.500+5OctNovDecJanFebMarApr6-game win streak10-game losing streak37–45 (−8)

High point +3 after game 23; low point −12 after game 70. Longest win streak 6 (Mar 23 to Apr 2); longest losing streak 10 (Mar 5 to Mar 21).

Players · regular season with MIA
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Tyler Herro7735.423.95.25.547.237.5
Andrew Wiggins1732.119.04.23.345.836.0
Bam Adebayo7834.318.19.64.348.535.7
Jimmy Butler2530.617.05.24.854.036.1
Duncan Robinson7424.111.02.32.443.739.3
Nikola Jovic4625.210.73.92.845.637.1
Terry Rozier6425.910.63.72.639.129.5
Davion Mitchell3031.610.32.75.350.444.7
Kel'el Ware6422.29.37.40.955.431.5
Jaime Jaquez Jr.6620.88.64.42.546.131.1
Alec Burks4917.77.32.51.142.442.5
Kyle Anderson2419.27.04.02.749.333.3
Haywood Highsmith7424.66.53.41.545.838.2
Dru Smith1419.16.22.61.650.853.3
Kevin Love2310.95.34.11.035.735.8
Pelle Larsson5414.54.61.71.243.833.7
Thomas Bryant1011.54.13.20.442.935.3
Josh Richardson818.64.01.51.528.927.3
Keshad Johnson166.22.71.80.269.242.9
Josh Christopher145.02.00.60.635.518.2
Isaiah Stevens32.00.00.70.00.00.0