FloaterTeams
Team · 2024–25

Memphis Grizzlies

Regular season: 48–34.
Current streakL4 (lost 4 straight) through Apr 26, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 6.
Last 5WLLLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10+15+20OctNovDecJanFebMarApr6-game win streak4-game losing streak48–34 (+14)

High point +19 after game 51; low point −1 after game 5. Longest win streak 6 (Nov 20 to Dec 1); longest losing streak 4 (Feb 28 to Mar 5).

Players · regular season with MEM
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Ja Morant5030.323.24.17.345.430.9
Jaren Jackson Jr.7429.822.25.62.048.837.5
Desmond Bane6931.919.26.15.348.439.2
Santi Aldama6525.512.56.42.948.336.8
Jaylen Wells7925.910.43.41.742.535.2
Scotty Pippen Jr.7921.39.93.34.448.039.7
Zach Edey6621.59.28.31.058.034.6
Luke Kennard6522.68.92.83.347.843.3
Marcus Smart1921.08.72.33.735.832.2
Brandon Clarke6418.98.35.11.062.15.9
Jake LaRavia4720.97.34.42.849.044.4
GG Jackson2915.87.23.21.037.233.7
Jay Huff6411.76.92.00.651.540.5
Vince Williams Jr.2718.56.63.62.040.127.4
Lamar Stevens169.64.62.40.546.830.8
Cam Spencer2510.04.21.21.441.536.5
Marvin Bagley III128.23.62.30.348.611.1
John Konchar4512.42.53.30.945.137.1
Yuki Kawamura214.31.70.60.936.730.4
Colin Castleton95.11.61.00.020.00.0
Zyon Pullin31.00.00.00.00.0–