FloaterTeams
Team · 2024–25

Dallas Mavericks

Regular season: 39–43.
Current streakL1 (lost 1 straight) through Apr 18, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 7.
Last 5LWLWLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10OctNovDecJanFebMarApr7-game win streak5-game losing streak39–43 (−4)

High point +9 after game 29; low point −4 after game 70. Longest win streak 7 (Nov 25 to Dec 7); longest losing streak 5 (Dec 28 to Jan 6).

Players · regular season with DAL
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Luka Doncic2235.528.18.37.846.435.4
Kyrie Irving5036.024.74.84.647.340.1
Anthony Davis929.420.010.14.446.123.3
P.J. Washington5732.214.77.82.345.338.1
Klay Thompson7227.414.03.42.041.239.1
Naji Marshall6927.813.24.83.050.827.5
Daniel Gafford5721.612.36.81.470.2–
Moses Brown418.511.87.80.572.4–
Kai Jones1221.711.46.61.283.633.3
Max Christie3230.411.24.22.541.136.4
Spencer Dinwiddie7927.011.02.64.441.633.4
Quentin Grimes4722.810.23.82.146.339.8
Dereck Lively II3623.18.77.52.470.2–
Jaden Hardy5715.98.71.61.443.538.6
Dante Exum2018.68.71.62.847.843.4
Brandon Williams3314.88.31.82.352.140.0
Caleb Martin1419.65.42.91.938.925.0
Kessler Edwards3915.74.32.91.149.640.7
Olivier-Maxence Prosper5211.23.92.40.840.223.5
Maxi Kleber3418.73.02.81.338.526.5
Kylor Kelley88.43.02.60.276.9–
Dwight Powell5510.02.12.11.068.940.0
Markieff Morris75.91.71.10.622.715.4
Jazian Gortman163.61.50.30.439.136.4