FloaterTeams
Team · 2024–25

Atlanta Hawks

Regular season: 40–42.
Current streakL2 (lost 2 straight) through Apr 18, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 6.
Last 5WWWLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−10−5.500+5OctNovDecJanFebMarApr6-game win streak8-game losing streak40–42 (−2)

High point +3 after game 33; low point −6 after game 60. Longest win streak 6 (Nov 27 to Dec 6); longest losing streak 8 (Jan 20 to Feb 1).

Players · regular season with ATL
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Trae Young7636.024.23.111.641.134.0
De'Andre Hunter3728.719.03.91.546.139.3
Jalen Johnson3635.718.910.05.050.031.2
Jacob Toppin127.017.04.02.050.062.5
Caris LeVert2626.514.93.72.948.233.8
Dyson Daniels7633.914.15.94.449.334.0
Onyeka Okongwu7427.813.48.92.356.732.4
Zaccharie Risacher7524.612.63.61.245.835.5
Georges Niang2823.012.13.01.644.141.3
Bogdan Bogdanovic2424.910.02.82.037.130.1
Terance Mann3022.89.83.12.154.138.6
Clint Capela5521.58.98.51.155.90.0
Larry Nance Jr.2419.38.54.31.651.644.7
Garrison Mathews4717.77.51.91.339.739.0
Vit Krejci5720.27.22.72.649.743.7
Daeqwon Plowden611.77.21.80.364.052.9
Mouhamed Gueye3316.16.04.20.842.125.9
Keaton Wallace3116.25.41.62.640.132.9
Kobe Bufkin1012.35.32.11.738.321.1
David Roddy2712.84.52.61.147.337.2
Dominick Barlow3510.74.22.40.553.125.9