FloaterTeams
Team · 2023–24

Orlando Magic

Regular season: 47–35.
Current streakL1 (lost 1 straight) through May 5, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 9.
Last 5WWLWLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10+15OctNovDecJanFebMarApr9-game win streak4-game losing streak47–35 (+12)

High point +14 after game 70; low point 0 before the first game. Longest win streak 9 (Nov 15 to Dec 1); longest losing streak 4 (Dec 15 to Dec 21).

Players · regular season with ORL
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Paolo Banchero8035.022.66.95.445.533.9
Franz Wagner7232.419.75.33.848.228.1
Jalen Suggs7527.012.63.12.747.139.7
Cole Anthony8122.411.63.82.943.533.8
Wendell Carter Jr.5525.411.06.91.752.537.4
Moritz Wagner8017.710.84.31.260.133.0
Markelle Fultz4321.27.83.22.847.222.2
Gary Harris5424.06.91.71.644.137.1
Jonathan Isaac5815.76.84.50.551.037.5
Goga Bitadze6215.45.04.61.360.314.3
Anthony Black6817.14.62.01.346.639.4
Joe Ingles6817.14.42.13.043.643.5
Caleb Houstan5913.84.31.40.538.837.3
Trevelin Queen1411.82.91.41.336.817.6
Chuma Okeke469.42.31.70.436.028.4
Kevon Harris23.02.01.00.566.7–
Jett Howard183.61.60.40.333.328.0
Admiral Schofield233.61.10.70.338.537.5