FloaterTeams
Team · 2023–24

Oklahoma City Thunder

Regular season: 57–25.
Current streakL2 (lost 2 straight) through May 18, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 10.
Last 5LLWLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10+15+20+25+30+35OctNovDecJanFebMarApr6-game win streak3-game losing streak57–25 (+32)

High point +32 after game 82; low point 0 before the first game. Longest win streak 6 (Nov 12 to Nov 22); longest losing streak 3 (Apr 2 to Apr 5).

Players · regular season with OKC
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander7534.230.15.56.253.535.3
Jalen Williams7131.419.14.04.554.042.7
Chet Holmgren8229.516.57.92.453.037.0
Josh Giddey8025.112.36.44.847.533.7
Luguentz Dort7928.410.93.61.443.839.4
Isaiah Joe7818.58.22.31.345.841.6
Aaron Wiggins7815.76.92.41.156.249.2
Cason Wallace8220.66.82.31.549.141.9
Gordon Hayward2617.35.32.51.645.351.7
Kenrich Williams6914.94.73.01.346.839.7
Ousmane Dieng3311.04.01.51.142.230.0
Jaylin Williams6913.04.03.41.641.736.8
Tre Mann139.23.81.81.550.042.1
Lindy Waters III387.53.61.10.647.143.5
Vasilije Micic3012.03.30.82.540.724.4
Davis Bertans146.63.10.70.638.541.7
Olivier Sarr156.72.32.40.157.933.3
Bismack Biyombo107.31.81.90.258.3–
Adam Flagler27.51.50.02.014.316.7
Keyontae Johnson97.41.21.10.431.233.3
Aleksej Pokusevski106.21.21.00.525.018.2
Mike Muscala165.81.11.30.236.49.1