FloaterTeams
Team · 2023–24

LA Clippers

Regular season: 51–31.
Current streakL2 (lost 2 straight) through May 3, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 9.
Last 5LLWLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10+15+20+25OctNovDecJanFebMarApr9-game win streak6-game losing streak51–31 (+20)

High point +23 after game 79; low point −4 after game 10. Longest win streak 9 (Dec 2 to Dec 20); longest losing streak 6 (Nov 1 to Nov 14).

Players · regular season with LAC
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Kawhi Leonard6834.323.76.13.652.541.7
Paul George7433.822.65.23.547.141.3
James Harden7234.316.65.18.542.838.1
Norman Powell7626.013.92.61.148.643.5
Ivica Zubac6826.411.79.21.464.9–
Russell Westbrook6822.411.15.04.545.427.3
Terance Mann7525.08.83.41.651.534.8
Nah'Shon Hyland3714.66.91.52.538.632.6
Amir Coffey7020.86.62.11.147.238.0
Daniel Theis5917.06.34.11.053.637.1
Mason Plumlee4614.75.35.11.256.90.0
Brandon Boston Jr.3210.85.21.60.440.626.9
Kenyon Martin Jr.216.05.01.50.540.020.0
Robert Covington323.03.02.72.333.325.0
Nicolas Batum318.02.72.31.737.528.6
Moussa Diabate115.92.62.20.452.6–
Xavier Moon148.52.41.31.532.611.8
Kobe Brown448.92.01.40.641.129.2
PJ Tucker2815.01.62.50.635.636.7
Jordan Miller83.51.60.60.055.650.0
Joshua Primo25.01.00.50.033.30.0