FloaterTeams
Team · 2023–24

Detroit Pistons

Regular season: 14–68.
Current streakL1 (lost 1 straight) through Apr 14, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 2.
Last 5LLLWLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−60−50−40−30−20−10.500+10OctNovDecJanFebMarApr2-game win streak28-game losing streak14–68 (−54)

High point +1 after game 3; low point −54 after game 80. Longest win streak 2 (Oct 27 to Oct 28); longest losing streak 28 (Oct 30 to Dec 28).

Players · regular season with DET
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Cade Cunningham6233.522.74.37.544.935.5
Bojan Bogdanovic2833.020.23.42.546.841.5
Simone Fontecchio1630.115.44.41.847.942.6
Jaden Ivey7728.815.43.43.842.933.6
Jalen Duren6129.113.811.62.461.90.0
Alec Burks4321.012.62.61.639.440.1
Isaiah Stewart4630.910.96.61.648.738.3
Chimezie Metu1429.510.56.01.950.030.2
Marvin Bagley III2618.310.24.51.059.116.7
Ausar Thompson6325.18.86.41.948.318.6
Danilo Gallinari615.28.72.32.054.558.3
Marcus Sasser7119.08.31.83.342.837.5
Malachi Flynn2414.28.01.82.143.031.6
Jaylen Nowell414.27.52.50.852.233.3
Kevin Knox3118.17.22.40.746.233.0
Evan Fournier2918.77.21.91.637.327.0
James Wiseman6317.37.15.30.961.30.0
Tosan Evbuomwan1322.57.03.50.857.141.7
Killian Hayes4224.06.92.84.941.329.7
Shake Milton416.06.84.51.542.333.3
Quentin Grimes619.05.32.02.321.414.3
Stanley Umude2412.85.32.10.544.045.3
Isaiah Livers2320.45.02.11.134.528.6
Jared Rhoden1714.44.91.90.850.038.7
Monte Morris611.24.52.01.336.418.2
Taj Gibson49.84.52.20.557.150.0
Troy Brown Jr.2218.94.23.31.129.628.1
Mike Muscala1313.13.52.20.834.138.2
Buddy Boeheim108.23.41.00.331.032.0
Joe Harris1610.72.40.80.635.933.3
Malcolm Cazalon13.00.00.00.0––