FloaterTeams
Team · 2023–24

Cleveland Cavaliers

Regular season: 48–34.
Current streakL3 (lost 3 straight) through May 15, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 9.
Last 5LWLLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10+15+20OctNovDecJanFebMarApr9-game win streak3-game losing streak48–34 (+14)

High point +19 after game 51; low point −2 after game 4. Longest win streak 9 (Jan 26 to Feb 10); longest losing streak 3 (Oct 27 to Oct 31).

Players · regular season with CLE
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Donovan Mitchell5535.326.65.16.146.236.8
Darius Garland5733.318.02.76.544.637.1
Jarrett Allen7731.616.510.52.763.40.0
Evan Mobley5030.615.79.43.258.037.3
Caris LeVert6828.714.04.15.142.132.5
Max Strus7032.012.24.84.041.835.1
Isaac Okoro6927.49.43.01.949.039.1
Georges Niang8222.39.43.41.244.937.6
Sam Merrill6117.58.02.01.840.240.4
Marcus Morris1214.95.82.10.844.141.4
Craig Porter5112.85.62.12.350.935.3
Dean Wade5420.55.44.00.841.439.1
Tristan Thompson4911.33.33.61.060.80.0
Damian Jones396.92.71.60.459.721.4
Emoni Bates159.02.70.90.730.630.3
Isaiah Mobley107.02.31.00.641.730.0
Ty Jerome27.52.00.51.550.00.0
Pete Nance83.50.40.40.016.7100.0