FloaterTeams
Team · 2023–24

Boston Celtics

Regular season: 64–18.
Current streakW1 (won 1 straight) through Jun 17, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 11.
Last 5WWWLWoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−10.500+10+20+30+40+50OctNovDecJanFebMarApr11-game win streak2-game losing streak64–18 (+46)

High point +46 after game 78; low point 0 before the first game. Longest win streak 11 (Feb 4 to Mar 3); longest losing streak 2 (Nov 6 to Nov 8).

Players · regular season with BOS
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Jayson Tatum7435.826.88.14.947.137.6
Jaylen Brown7033.423.05.53.649.935.4
Kristaps Porzingis5729.620.17.22.051.637.5
Derrick White7332.615.24.25.246.139.6
Jrue Holiday6932.812.55.44.848.042.9
Payton Pritchard8222.29.63.23.446.838.5
Sam Hauser7922.19.03.51.044.642.4
Al Horford6526.88.66.42.651.141.9
Neemias Queta2811.95.54.40.764.4–
Luke Kornet6315.65.34.21.170.0100.0
Xavier Tillman2013.74.02.71.051.528.6
Svi Mykhailiuk4110.04.01.20.841.638.9
Oshae Brissett5411.63.73.00.844.727.8
Drew Peterson37.73.70.30.366.760.0
Lamar Stevens186.82.91.70.446.737.5
Dalano Banton237.52.41.50.837.312.5
Jaden Springer177.62.11.20.543.318.2
JD Davison85.02.01.21.241.742.9
Jordan Walsh99.11.72.20.640.022.2