FloaterTeams
Team · 2023–24

Atlanta Hawks

Regular season: 36–46.
Current streakL7 (lost 7 straight) through Apr 17, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 4.
Last 5LLLLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−10−5.500+5OctNovDecJanFebMarApr4-game win streak6-game losing streak36–46 (−10)

High point +2 after game 6; low point −10 after game 82. Longest win streak 4 (Oct 29 to Nov 4); longest losing streak 6 (Apr 4 to Apr 14).

Players · regular season with ATL
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Trae Young5435.925.72.810.843.037.3
Dejounte Murray7835.722.55.36.445.936.3
Bogdan Bogdanovic7930.416.93.43.142.837.4
Jalen Johnson5633.616.08.73.651.135.5
De'Andre Hunter5729.515.63.91.545.938.5
Saddiq Bey6332.713.76.51.541.631.6
Clint Capela7325.811.510.61.257.10.0
Onyeka Okongwu5525.610.26.81.361.133.3
Bruno Fernando4515.16.34.31.058.30.0
Vit Krejci2224.66.12.42.349.041.2
Garrison Mathews6615.04.91.40.645.644.0
Kobe Bufkin1711.64.81.91.637.022.5
Dylan Windler612.24.72.00.552.647.1
Mouhamed Gueye612.24.03.70.734.833.3
Wesley Matthews3611.53.11.50.635.134.8
Patty Mills1910.72.71.10.737.338.2
AJ Griffin208.52.40.90.229.025.6
Trent Forrest3810.82.21.32.437.820.0
Seth Lundy95.81.60.80.023.523.1