FloaterTeams
Team · 2019–20

Washington Wizards

Regular season: 25–47.
Current streakW1 (won 1 straight) through Aug 13, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 2.
Last 5LLLLWoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−25−20−15−10−5.500+5OctNovDecJanFebMarJulAug2-game win streak7-game losing streak25–47 (−22)

High point 0 before the first game; low point −23 after game 71. Longest win streak 2 (Nov 20 to Nov 22); longest losing streak 7 (Jul 31 to Aug 11).

Players · regular season with WAS
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Bradley Beal5736.030.54.26.145.535.3
Davis Bertans5429.315.44.51.743.442.4
Rui Hachimura4830.113.56.11.846.628.7
Thomas Bryant4624.913.27.21.858.140.7
Jordan McRae2922.512.83.62.842.037.7
Isaiah Thomas4023.112.21.73.640.841.3
Shabazz Napier2024.411.62.43.842.835.8
Ish Smith6826.210.93.24.944.736.7
Troy Brown Jr.6925.910.45.62.643.934.1
Jerome Robinson2124.09.43.32.039.734.9
Moritz Wagner4518.68.74.91.254.531.2
Ian Mahinmi3821.27.45.71.349.519.2
CJ Miles1015.96.41.21.232.231.4
Anzejs Pasecniks2616.86.04.10.752.60.0
Garrison Mathews1812.75.41.30.642.941.3
Isaac Bonga6618.95.03.41.250.435.2
Jarrod Uthoff313.05.01.70.054.560.0
Jerian Grant613.34.51.01.537.025.0
Gary Payton II2914.93.92.81.741.428.3
Johnathan Williams1412.93.24.60.655.90.0
Admiral Schofield3211.63.11.50.538.031.1
Chris Chiozza1012.22.71.52.829.443.8
Justin Robinson95.41.40.60.841.760.0