FloaterTeams
Team · 2019–20

Sacramento Kings

Regular season: 31–41.
Current streakW2 (won 2 straight) through Aug 13, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 3.
Last 5WLLWWoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−15−10−5.500+5OctNovDecJanFebMarJulAug3-game win streak8-game losing streak31–41 (−10)

High point 0 before the first game; low point −14 after game 44. Longest win streak 3 (Dec 8 to Dec 11); longest losing streak 8 (Dec 17 to Dec 31).

Players · regular season with SAC
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
De'Aaron Fox5132.121.13.86.848.029.2
Buddy Hield7230.819.24.63.042.939.4
Bogdan Bogdanovic6129.015.13.43.444.037.2
Harrison Barnes7234.514.54.92.246.038.1
Marvin Bagley III1325.614.27.50.846.718.2
Richaun Holmes4428.212.28.11.064.8–
Nemanja Bjelica7227.911.56.42.848.141.9
Kent Bazemore2523.110.34.91.341.838.4
Jabari Parker613.38.53.81.758.325.0
Harry Giles III4614.56.94.11.355.40.0
Cory Joseph7224.46.42.63.541.535.2
Eric Mika119.06.07.00.066.7–
Trevor Ariza3224.76.04.61.638.835.2
Alex Len1515.15.96.10.559.366.7
Dewayne Dedmon3415.95.14.90.440.419.7
Yogi Ferrell5010.64.41.01.442.030.4
DaQuan Jeffries1211.84.21.50.650.027.8
Justin James307.83.01.10.641.731.0
Wenyen Gabriel115.71.70.90.335.312.5
Kyle Guy33.31.30.30.340.00.0
Anthony Tolliver99.11.01.20.317.613.3
Corey Brewer56.61.01.60.450.00.0
Caleb Swanigan73.40.71.00.350.0–