FloaterTeams
Team · 2019–20

Portland Trail Blazers

Regular season: 35–39.
Current streakL4 (lost 4 straight) through Aug 29, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 5.
Last 5WLLLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−10−5.500+5OctNovDecJanFebMarJulAug4-game win streak5-game losing streak35–39 (−4)

High point +1 after game 3; low point −9 after game 61. Longest win streak 4 (Dec 16 to Dec 21); longest losing streak 5 (Dec 23 to Jan 1).

Players · regular season with POR
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Damian Lillard6637.530.04.38.046.340.1
CJ McCollum7036.622.24.24.445.137.9
Jusuf Nurkic831.617.610.24.049.520.0
Hassan Whiteside6730.015.513.51.262.157.1
Carmelo Anthony5832.815.46.31.543.038.5
Trevor Ariza2133.411.04.82.049.140.0
Rodney Hood2129.511.03.41.550.649.3
Gary Trent Jr.6121.88.91.61.044.441.8
Anfernee Simons7020.78.32.21.439.933.2
Kent Bazemore4325.87.94.01.434.732.7
Zach Collins1126.47.06.31.547.136.8
Skal Labissiere3317.15.85.11.355.123.1
Mario Hezonja5316.54.83.50.942.230.8
Anthony Tolliver3316.83.93.30.936.833.7
Nassir Little4812.03.62.20.543.023.7
Jaylen Hoard128.73.22.60.346.90.0
Caleb Swanigan2013.23.04.71.460.50.0
Wenyen Gabriel199.22.32.20.348.441.7
Moses Brown74.61.62.00.140.0–