FloaterTeams
Team · 2019–20

Memphis Grizzlies

Regular season: 34–39.
Current streakL1 (lost 1 straight) through Aug 15, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 7.
Last 5WLLWLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−10−5.500+5OctNovDecJanFebMarJulAug7-game win streak6-game losing streak34–39 (−5)

High point +2 after game 54; low point −10 after game 22. Longest win streak 7 (Jan 4 to Jan 17); longest losing streak 6 (Nov 17 to Nov 29).

Players · regular season with MEM
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Ja Morant6731.017.83.97.347.733.5
Jaren Jackson Jr.5728.517.44.61.446.939.4
Dillon Brooks7328.916.23.32.140.735.8
Jonas Valanciunas7026.314.911.31.958.535.2
Brandon Clarke5822.412.15.91.461.835.9
Jae Crowder4529.49.96.22.836.829.3
Josh Jackson2217.49.03.01.644.031.9
Grayson Allen3819.08.72.21.446.640.4
De'Anthony Melton6019.57.63.72.940.128.6
Tyus Jones6518.97.41.64.445.937.9
Gorgui Dieng1718.87.25.80.948.325.0
Dusty Hannahs26.56.00.50.044.466.7
Kyle Anderson6719.95.84.32.447.428.2
Solomon Hill4818.85.73.02.041.238.1
Jordan Bell210.55.01.51.042.966.7
Anthony Tolliver1318.24.82.50.839.641.5
Marko Guduric4411.03.91.71.039.530.1
John Konchar199.42.82.51.264.950.0
Bruno Caboclo228.82.82.00.540.616.0
Yuta Watanabe185.82.01.10.344.137.5
Jarrod Uthoff43.21.00.20.014.30.0