FloaterTeams
Team · 2019–20

Cleveland Cavaliers

Regular season: 19–46.
Current streakL1 (lost 1 straight) through Mar 10, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 3.
Last 5LLWWLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−30−25−20−15−10−5.500+5OctNovDecJanFebMar3-game win streak8-game losing streak19–46 (−27)

High point 0 before the first game; low point −28 after game 62. Longest win streak 3 (Dec 18 to Dec 23); longest losing streak 8 (Nov 25 to Dec 11).

Players · regular season with CLE
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Collin Sexton6532.920.83.13.047.238.0
Kevin Love5631.817.69.83.245.037.4
Andre Drummond828.217.511.11.855.228.6
Jordan Clarkson2923.014.62.42.444.237.1
Darius Garland5930.912.31.93.940.135.5
Tristan Thompson5730.212.010.12.151.239.1
Cedi Osman6529.411.03.62.443.738.3
Larry Nance Jr.5626.310.17.32.253.135.2
Kevin Porter Jr.5023.210.03.22.244.233.5
Dante Exum2416.75.62.31.447.935.1
John Henson2914.35.03.91.550.819.4
Brandon Knight1614.94.91.21.932.629.7
Alfonzo McKinnie3915.14.72.90.442.721.5
Ante Zizic2210.14.43.00.356.9–
Matthew Dellavedova5714.43.11.33.235.423.1
Malik Newman14.02.00.00.00.00.0
Tyler Cook103.41.90.90.170.0–
Dean Wade125.91.71.60.269.250.0
Matt Mooney44.80.50.80.225.00.0
J.P. Macura11.00.00.00.0––
Marques Bolden13.00.02.00.0––