FloaterTeams
Team · 2019–20

Chicago Bulls

Regular season: 22–43.
Current streakW1 (won 1 straight) through Mar 10, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 2.
Last 5WLLLWoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−25−20−15−10−5.500+5OctNovDecJanFebMar2-game win streak8-game losing streak22–43 (−21)

High point 0 before the first game; low point −22 after game 64. Longest win streak 2 (Dec 2 to Dec 4); longest losing streak 8 (Jan 29 to Feb 22).

Players · regular season with CHI
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Zach LaVine6034.825.54.84.245.038.0
Lauri Markkanen5029.814.76.31.542.534.4
Coby White6525.913.23.52.739.435.4
Otto Porter Jr.1423.511.93.41.844.338.7
Wendell Carter Jr.4329.211.39.41.253.420.7
Thaddeus Young6424.910.34.91.844.835.6
Tomas Satoransky6528.99.93.95.443.032.2
Chandler Hutchison2818.87.83.90.945.731.6
Kris Dunn5025.47.53.73.544.425.9
Denzel Valentine3613.66.82.11.240.933.6
Luke Kornet3615.66.02.30.943.928.7
Daniel Gafford4314.15.12.50.570.1–
Shaquille Harrison4211.65.02.01.246.738.1
Ryan Arcidiacono5816.04.51.91.740.939.1
Cristiano Felicio2217.53.94.60.763.00.0
Adam Mokoka1110.12.90.90.442.940.0
Max Strus23.02.50.50.066.70.0