FloaterTeams
Team · 2019–20

Atlanta Hawks

Regular season: 20–47.
Current streakL1 (lost 1 straight) through Mar 11, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 2.
Last 5LLLWLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−30−25−20−15−10−5.500+5OctNovDecJanFebMar2-game win streak10-game losing streak20–47 (−27)

High point +2 after game 2; low point −27 after game 65. Longest win streak 2 (Oct 24 to Oct 26); longest losing streak 10 (Nov 14 to Nov 30).

Players · regular season with ATL
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Trae Young6035.329.64.29.343.736.1
John Collins4133.221.610.11.558.340.1
Jabari Parker3226.215.06.01.850.427.0
De'Andre Hunter6332.012.34.51.841.035.5
Kevin Huerter5631.512.24.13.841.338.0
Cameron Reddish5826.710.53.71.538.433.2
Alex Len4018.68.75.81.154.625.0
Dewayne Dedmon1023.58.18.20.739.322.2
Jeff Teague2520.77.72.24.041.233.3
Brandon Goodwin3412.66.12.11.540.029.9
DeAndre' Bembry4221.85.93.61.945.623.1
Damian Jones5516.15.63.70.668.022.2
Allen Crabbe2818.75.12.31.036.432.3
Vince Carter6014.65.02.10.835.230.2
Bruno Fernando5612.74.33.50.951.813.5
Treveon Graham2212.03.32.30.737.335.1
Evan Turner1913.33.32.02.037.30.0
Tyrone Wallace1411.52.91.60.931.86.7
Chandler Parsons510.62.81.40.627.828.6
Charles Brown94.42.20.40.231.633.3
Paul Watson28.50.01.01.50.00.0