FloaterTeams
Team · 2017–18

LA Clippers

Regular season: 42–40.
Current streakL4 (lost 4 straight) through Apr 11, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 6.
Last 5WLLLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−10−5.500+5+10OctNovDecJanFebMarApr6-game win streak9-game losing streak42–40 (+2)

High point +8 after game 66; low point −7 after game 23. Longest win streak 6 (Jan 8 to Jan 17); longest losing streak 9 (Nov 4 to Nov 20).

Players · regular season with LAC
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Blake Griffin3334.522.67.95.444.134.2
Lou Williams7932.822.62.55.343.535.9
Tobias Harris3234.519.36.03.147.341.4
Danilo Gallinari2132.015.34.82.039.832.4
Austin Rivers6133.715.12.44.042.437.8
Patrick Beverley1130.312.24.12.940.340.0
DeAndre Jordan7731.512.015.21.564.5–
Montrezl Harrell7617.011.04.01.063.514.3
Tyrone Wallace3028.49.73.52.444.525.0
Milos Teodosic4525.29.52.84.641.937.9
Avery Bradley627.59.23.71.847.311.1
Jamil Wilson1518.37.02.10.746.942.9
Boban Marjanovic198.86.24.60.455.1–
C.J. Williams3818.65.51.51.144.228.2
Wesley Johnson7420.15.42.90.840.833.9
Willie Reed3910.74.93.10.266.750.0
Jawun Evans4816.24.81.82.135.227.8
Sean Kilpatrick49.64.80.50.838.942.9
Sam Dekker7312.14.22.40.549.416.7
Sindarius Thornwell7315.83.91.90.942.937.7
Brice Johnson94.21.81.40.163.60.0