FloaterTeams
Team · 2017–18

Denver Nuggets

Regular season: 46–36.
Current streakL1 (lost 1 straight) through Apr 11, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 6.
Last 5WWWWLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10+15OctNovDecJanFebMarApr6-game win streak3-game losing streak46–36 (+10)

High point +11 after game 81; low point −2 after game 4. Longest win streak 6 (Mar 30 to Apr 9); longest losing streak 3 (Jan 6 to Jan 10).

Players · regular season with DEN
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Nikola Jokic7532.618.510.76.149.939.6
Gary Harris6734.417.52.62.948.539.6
Jamal Murray8131.716.73.73.445.137.8
Will Barton8133.115.75.04.145.237.0
Paul Millsap3830.114.66.42.846.434.5
Wilson Chandler7431.710.05.42.144.535.8
Trey Lyles7319.19.94.81.249.138.1
Emmanuel Mudiay4217.98.52.22.940.137.3
Devin Harris2719.78.21.62.540.634.3
Mason Plumlee7419.57.15.41.960.10.0
Kenneth Faried3214.45.94.80.651.40.0
Torrey Craig3916.14.23.30.645.329.3
Monte Morris38.43.30.72.366.70.0
Juancho Hernangomez2511.13.32.20.538.728.0
Malik Beasley629.43.21.10.541.034.1
Darrell Arthur197.42.80.80.546.834.8
Richard Jefferson208.21.50.80.844.428.6
Tyler Lydon12.20.00.00.0––