FloaterTeams
Team · 2017–18

Atlanta Hawks

Regular season: 24–58.
Current streakL1 (lost 1 straight) through Apr 10, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 2.
Last 5LLWWLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−35−30−25−20−15−10−5.500+5OctNovDecJanFebMarApr2-game win streak8-game losing streak24–58 (−34)

High point +1 after game 1; low point −35 after game 79. Longest win streak 2 (Dec 23 to Dec 27); longest losing streak 8 (Oct 20 to Nov 3).

Players · regular season with Hawks
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Dennis Schroder6731.019.43.16.243.629.0
Taurean Prince8230.014.14.72.642.638.5
Kent Bazemore6527.512.93.83.542.039.4
Marco Belinelli5223.311.41.92.041.037.2
Ersan Ilyasova4625.610.95.51.145.935.9
Damion Lee1527.010.74.71.940.825.0
John Collins7424.110.57.31.357.634.0
Dewayne Dedmon6224.910.07.91.552.435.5
Mike Muscala5320.07.64.31.045.837.1
Tyler Dorsey5617.47.22.31.437.736.2
Isaiah Taylor6717.46.61.43.141.825.0
Malcolm Delaney5418.86.31.93.038.237.1
Luke Babbitt3715.46.12.20.747.644.1
DeAndre' Bembry2617.55.22.81.941.436.7
Tyler Cavanaugh3913.34.73.30.744.136.0
Jaylen Morris616.44.72.71.240.620.0
Andrew White III1513.94.62.30.434.236.7
Miles Plumlee5516.74.34.10.858.3–
Antonius Cleveland410.43.21.00.057.1100.0
Josh Magette1812.02.61.13.232.636.4
Jeremy Evans15.32.01.00.0100.0–
Nicolas Brussino42.50.00.80.00.00.0