FloaterTeams
Team · 2016–17

Oklahoma City Thunder

Regular season: 47–35.
Current streakL2 (lost 2 straight) through Apr 25, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 6.
Last 5LLWLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10+15OctNovDecJanFebMarApr6-game win streak4-game losing streak47–35 (+12)

High point +13 after game 81; low point 0 before the first game. Longest win streak 6 (Nov 25 to Dec 5); longest losing streak 4 (Nov 9 to Nov 14).

Players · regular season with OKC
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Russell Westbrook8134.631.610.710.442.534.3
Victor Oladipo6733.215.94.32.644.236.1
Enes Kanter7221.314.36.70.954.513.2
Steven Adams8029.911.37.71.157.10.0
Taj Gibson2321.29.04.50.649.7100.0
Josh Huestis215.47.04.51.554.550.0
Andre Roberson7930.16.65.11.046.424.5
Doug McDermott2219.56.62.20.645.236.2
Alex Abrines6815.56.01.30.639.338.1
Domantas Sabonis8120.15.93.61.039.932.1
Anthony Morrow4015.75.80.70.538.629.4
Joffrey Lauvergne5014.85.73.71.045.534.6
Jerami Grant7819.15.42.60.646.937.7
Cameron Payne2016.05.31.62.033.130.8
Ersan Ilyasova320.75.05.30.337.525.0
Norris Cole139.63.30.81.130.823.1
Semaj Christon6415.22.91.42.034.519.0
Kyle Singler3212.02.81.50.341.018.9
Nick Collison206.41.61.60.660.90.0