FloaterTeams
Team · 2016–17

Golden State Warriors

Regular season: 67–15.
Current streakW1 (won 1 straight) through Jun 12, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 16.
Last 5WWWLWoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−10.500+10+20+30+40+50+60OctNovDecJanFebMarApr14-game win streak3-game losing streak67–15 (+52)

High point +52 after game 80; low point −1 after game 1. Longest win streak 14 (Mar 14 to Apr 8); longest losing streak 3 (Mar 8 to Mar 11).

Players · regular season with GSW
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Stephen Curry7933.425.34.56.646.841.1
Kevin Durant6233.425.18.34.853.737.5
Klay Thompson7834.022.33.72.146.841.4
Draymond Green7632.510.27.97.041.830.8
Andre Iguodala7626.37.64.03.452.836.2
Ian Clark7714.86.81.61.248.737.4
JaVale McGee779.66.13.20.265.20.0
Zaza Pachulia7018.16.15.91.953.40.0
Matt Barnes2020.55.74.52.242.234.6
Shaun Livingston7617.75.12.01.854.733.3
David West6812.64.63.02.253.637.5
Patrick McCaw7115.14.01.41.143.333.3
James Michael McAdoo528.82.81.80.353.025.0
Kevon Looney538.42.52.30.552.322.2
Damian Jones108.51.92.30.050.0–
Briante Weber76.61.70.60.735.70.0
Anderson Varejao146.61.31.90.735.7–