FloaterTeams
Team · 2015–16

Phoenix Suns

Regular season: 23–59.
Current streakW1 (won 1 straight) through Apr 13, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 3.
Last 5LWWLWoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−40−30−20−10.500+10OctNovDecJanFebMarApr3-game win streak13-game losing streak23–59 (−36)

High point +2 after game 10; low point −38 after game 78. Longest win streak 3 (Nov 12 to Nov 16); longest losing streak 13 (Jan 26 to Feb 25).

Players · regular season with PHX
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Eric Bledsoe3134.220.44.06.145.337.2
Brandon Knight5236.019.63.95.141.534.2
Devin Booker7627.713.82.52.642.334.3
Mirza Teletovic7921.312.23.81.142.739.3
Markieff Morris3724.811.65.22.439.728.9
T.J. Warren4722.811.03.10.950.140.0
Alex Len7823.39.07.61.242.314.3
Archie Goodwin5719.58.92.52.141.723.2
Jon Leuer6718.78.55.61.148.138.2
Orlando Johnson223.78.04.50.029.420.0
PJ Tucker8231.08.06.22.241.133.0
Kris Humphries418.67.28.01.827.830.0
Tyson Chandler6624.57.28.71.058.30.0
Ronnie Price6219.55.31.62.438.434.7
Jordan McRae711.85.31.11.442.327.3
John Jenkins2213.05.01.61.246.740.6
Cory Jefferson68.33.72.70.040.90.0
Chase Budinger1711.83.21.70.951.123.5
Alan Williams106.82.93.80.541.7–
Lorenzo Brown87.62.50.91.432.012.5
Sonny Weems3611.72.51.11.339.340.6
Phil Pressey912.62.40.93.239.10.0
Bryce Cotton310.91.30.01.025.00.0