FloaterTeams
Team · 2015–16

Golden State Warriors

Regular season: 73–9.
Current streakL3 (lost 3 straight) through Jun 19, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 24.
Last 5LWLLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−10.500+10+20+30+40+50+60+70OctNovDecJanFebMarApr24-game win streak1-game losing streak73–9 (+64)

High point +64 after game 82; low point 0 before the first game. Longest win streak 24 (Oct 27 to Dec 11); longest losing streak 1 (Dec 12 to Dec 12).

Players · regular season with GSW
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Stephen Curry7934.230.15.46.750.445.4
Klay Thompson8033.322.13.82.147.042.5
Draymond Green8134.714.09.57.449.038.8
Harrison Barnes6630.911.74.91.846.638.3
Marreese Speights7211.67.13.30.843.238.7
Andre Iguodala6526.67.04.03.447.835.1
Festus Ezeli4616.77.05.60.754.8–
Leandro Barbosa6815.96.41.71.246.235.5
Shaun Livingston7819.56.32.23.053.616.7
Andrew Bogut7020.75.47.02.362.7100.0
Brandon Rush7214.64.22.50.842.741.4
Ian Clark668.83.61.01.044.135.7
James Michael McAdoo416.42.91.40.453.650.0
Anderson Varejao228.42.62.30.743.8–
Jason Thompson286.42.11.90.747.6–
Kevon Looney54.11.82.00.057.150.0