FloaterTeams
Team · 2015–16

Cleveland Cavaliers

Regular season: 57–25.
Current streakW3 (won 3 straight) through Jun 19, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 10.
Last 5WLWWWoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10+15+20+25+30+35OctNovDecJanFebMarApr8-game win streak3-game losing streak57–25 (+32)

High point +34 after game 78; low point −1 after game 1. Longest win streak 8 (Oct 28 to Nov 13); longest losing streak 3 (Dec 1 to Dec 5).

Players · regular season with CLE
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
LeBron James7635.625.37.46.852.030.9
Kyrie Irving5331.519.63.04.744.832.1
Kevin Love7731.516.09.92.441.936.0
Dahntay Jones142.413.05.02.042.950.0
JR Smith7730.712.42.81.741.540.0
Mo Williams4118.28.21.82.443.735.3
Tristan Thompson8227.77.89.00.858.8–
Channing Frye2617.17.53.61.044.137.7
Matthew Dellavedova7624.67.52.14.440.541.0
Timofey Mozgov7617.46.24.40.456.514.3
Iman Shumpert5424.45.83.81.737.429.5
Richard Jefferson7417.95.51.70.845.838.2
Jordan McRae157.64.10.81.044.263.6
James Jones489.73.71.00.340.839.4
Jared Cunningham408.92.60.70.535.231.2
Anderson Varejao3110.02.62.90.642.10.0
Sasha Kaun244.00.91.10.152.9–
Joe Harris53.00.60.60.425.025.0