FloaterTeams
Team · 2015–16

Chicago Bulls

Regular season: 42–40.
Current streakW3 (won 3 straight) through Apr 13, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 6.
Last 5LLWWWoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10OctNovDecJanFebMarApr6-game win streak5-game losing streak42–40 (+2)

High point +10 after game 34; low point −1 after game 73. Longest win streak 6 (Dec 28 to Jan 7); longest losing streak 5 (Feb 5 to Feb 18).

Players · regular season with CHI
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Jimmy Butler6736.920.95.34.845.431.2
Pau Gasol7231.816.511.04.146.934.8
Derrick Rose6631.816.43.44.742.729.3
Nikola Mirotic6624.911.85.51.540.739.0
Doug McDermott8123.09.42.40.745.242.5
Taj Gibson7326.58.66.91.552.60.0
E'Twaun Moore5921.47.52.31.748.145.2
Mike Dunleavy3122.77.22.71.341.039.4
Aaron Brooks6916.17.11.52.640.135.7
Bobby Portis6217.87.05.40.842.730.8
Justin Holiday2718.96.52.31.741.343.3
Tony Snell6420.35.33.11.037.236.1
Joakim Noah2921.94.38.83.838.30.0
Kirk Hinrich3515.93.81.71.739.841.1
Cristiano Felicio3110.33.43.30.855.60.0
Cameron Bairstow185.71.91.60.332.520.0