FloaterTeams
Team · 2025–26

Portland Trail Blazers

Regular season: 42–40.
Current streakL3 (lost 3 straight) through Apr 28, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 5.
Last 5LWLLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−10−5.500+5OctNovDecJanFebMarApr5-game win streak6-game losing streak42–40 (+2)

High point +2 after game 6; low point −7 after game 25. Longest win streak 5 (Jan 2 to Jan 9); longest losing streak 6 (Jan 23 to Feb 3).

Players · regular season with POR
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Deni Avdija6633.324.26.96.746.231.8
Shaedon Sharpe5029.420.84.32.645.233.7
Jerami Grant5729.818.63.52.145.338.9
Jrue Holiday5329.416.34.66.145.137.8
Scoot Henderson3024.914.22.73.741.835.2
Toumani Camara8233.313.45.12.544.037.0
Donovan Clingan7727.212.111.62.152.034.1
Caleb Love4920.710.42.32.538.831.8
Vit Krejci1919.17.22.71.740.530.3
Robert Williams III5917.16.77.01.070.839.1
Kris Murray5723.55.83.61.446.727.9
Matisse Thybulle3016.05.82.00.943.339.8
Sidy Cissoko7519.15.12.21.539.829.8
Blake Wesley3111.74.81.32.045.227.8
Chris Youngblood25.53.00.00.566.766.7
Duop Reath328.02.91.20.344.641.8
Rayan Rupert4812.02.91.80.736.131.0
Hansen Yang437.02.21.50.531.011.9
Jayson Kent54.42.01.00.057.125.0
Javonte Cooke194.91.21.00.422.013.0