FloaterTeams
Team · 2025–26

Orlando Magic

Regular season: 45–37.
Current streakL3 (lost 3 straight) through May 3, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 7.
Last 5WWLLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10OctNovDecJanFebMarApr7-game win streak6-game losing streak45–37 (+8)

High point +10 after game 66; low point −3 after game 5. Longest win streak 7 (Mar 3 to Mar 14); longest losing streak 6 (Mar 16 to Mar 24).

Players · regular season with ORL
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Paolo Banchero7234.722.28.45.245.930.5
Franz Wagner3430.020.65.23.348.134.5
Desmond Bane8233.620.14.14.148.439.1
Anthony Black6429.915.03.83.744.733.3
Jalen Suggs5727.613.83.95.543.533.9
Wendell Carter Jr.7829.411.87.42.051.231.9
Tristan Da Silva7724.69.93.71.645.037.4
Jevon Carter3020.47.22.12.340.233.6
Moritz Wagner3611.86.93.20.842.631.4
Goga Bitadze6415.25.95.01.367.618.2
Jamal Cain3812.85.72.10.848.738.4
Jett Howard5512.75.51.60.841.837.2
Jase Richardson5410.94.41.21.147.335.4
Noah Penda5813.13.93.21.240.432.3
Tyus Jones4815.73.01.12.434.229.4
Jonathan Isaac5110.22.62.60.442.218.4
Alex Morales45.82.00.81.042.90.0
Orlando Robinson46.21.81.00.860.050.0
Colin Castleton45.21.22.00.240.0–