FloaterTeams
Team · 2025–26

Minnesota Timberwolves

Regular season: 49–33.
Current streakL2 (lost 2 straight) through May 15, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 5.
Last 5LLWLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10+15+20OctNovDecJanFebMarApr5-game win streak5-game losing streak49–33 (+16)

High point +17 after game 63; low point −1 after game 5. Longest win streak 5 (Nov 29 to Dec 6); longest losing streak 5 (Jan 16 to Jan 25).

Players · regular season with MIN
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Anthony Edwards6135.028.85.03.748.939.9
Julius Randle7933.021.16.75.048.131.5
Jaden McDaniels7331.714.84.22.751.541.2
Ayo Dosunmu2428.814.44.23.552.141.4
Naz Reid7726.013.66.22.245.636.2
Donte DiVincenzo8230.512.24.13.840.637.9
Rudy Gobert7631.310.911.51.768.20.0
Nah'Shon Hyland7016.88.61.82.745.338.8
Terrence Shannon Jr.4312.45.61.10.945.040.8
Zyon Pullin58.44.60.61.869.233.3
Kyle Anderson1919.14.63.73.347.30.0
Mike Conley5418.44.51.72.933.533.7
Jaylen Clark6813.14.01.80.643.432.7
Joan Beringer407.93.92.30.366.3–
Rob Dillingham359.33.51.21.733.336.4
Enrique Freeman49.23.22.50.550.050.0
Julian Phillips137.23.20.40.242.425.0
Rocco Zikarsky57.42.82.80.462.5–
Leonard Miller195.12.31.30.354.58.3
Johnny Juzang214.22.00.80.342.125.0
Joe Ingles236.71.80.81.559.343.8