FloaterTeams
Team · 2025–26

Milwaukee Bucks

Regular season: 32–50.
Current streakL1 (lost 1 straight) through Apr 12, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 3.
Last 5WLLWLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−20−15−10−5.500+5OctNovDecJanFebMarApr3-game win streak7-game losing streak32–50 (−18)

High point +3 after game 5; low point −18 after game 80. Longest win streak 3 (Feb 3 to Feb 6); longest losing streak 7 (Nov 15 to Nov 28).

Players · regular season with MIL
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Giannis Antetokounmpo3628.927.69.85.462.433.3
Kevin Porter Jr.3833.217.45.27.446.532.2
Ryan Rollins7432.117.34.65.647.240.6
Cormac Ryan1124.514.32.51.752.045.8
Bobby Portis6724.113.76.41.648.845.6
Kyle Kuzma6926.213.04.52.749.234.7
Myles Turner7126.911.95.31.544.038.3
Ousmane Dieng3026.911.04.63.642.333.1
Cam Thomas1816.610.71.61.943.127.5
A.J. Green7829.110.42.71.942.441.9
Taurean Prince2623.59.23.11.845.043.6
Gary Trent Jr.6521.28.11.01.238.736.0
Cole Anthony3515.16.72.53.542.430.6
Pete Nance4715.65.42.71.051.542.0
Jericho Sims6620.05.15.61.678.4–
Mark Sears64.33.70.30.346.250.0
Alex Antetokounmpo63.33.21.00.237.528.6
Gary Harris4813.82.71.31.144.241.2
Andre Jackson Jr.478.62.41.50.932.825.0
Amir Coffey308.92.40.90.447.328.0
Thanasis Antetokounmpo334.41.40.90.546.90.0