FloaterTeams
Team · 2025–26

Memphis Grizzlies

Regular season: 25–57.
Current streakL8 (lost 8 straight) through Apr 12, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 3.
Last 5LLLLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−35−30−25−20−15−10−5.500+5OctNovDecJanFebMarApr3-game win streak8-game losing streak25–57 (−32)

High point +1 after game 1; low point −32 after game 82. Longest win streak 3 (Nov 26 to Nov 30); longest losing streak 8 (Mar 3 to Mar 16).

Players · regular season with MEM
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Ty Jerome1522.719.72.85.747.442.0
Ja Morant2028.419.43.28.141.023.5
Jaren Jackson Jr.4530.719.25.81.947.535.9
Dariq Whitehead630.516.34.01.539.831.7
Santi Aldama4327.814.06.72.947.935.0
Zach Edey1125.813.611.11.163.320.0
Cedric Coward6225.813.65.92.847.133.8
GG Jackson5421.812.74.41.549.633.2
Jaylen Wells6926.412.53.21.643.135.3
Rayan Rupert1630.912.26.42.142.233.8
Scotty Pippen Jr.1021.211.42.24.744.831.2
Jock Landale4523.611.36.51.751.438.0
Cam Spencer7223.811.12.55.647.344.9
Tyler Burton1225.710.84.21.037.533.3
Taylor Hendricks2624.110.64.71.246.334.2
Lucas Williamson732.010.45.42.633.328.3
Adama Bal830.110.43.12.441.240.9
Olivier-Maxence Prosper5218.910.23.61.054.940.5
Toby Okani636.310.03.51.035.729.0
Javon Small4020.89.93.23.846.542.3
Walter Clayton Jr.2425.09.72.15.736.630.7
Kyle Anderson422.29.23.50.878.9100.0
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope5121.38.42.52.741.031.6
DeJon Jarreau1120.98.04.63.339.813.3
Vince Williams Jr.3421.78.04.04.435.230.8
Lawson Lovering225.07.07.51.560.0–
Jahmai Mashack3121.66.22.62.239.525.3
Brandon Clarke210.54.03.00.533.3–
Charles Bassey215.03.57.51.037.5–
Taj Gibson109.73.42.70.646.250.0
John Konchar3014.63.23.11.352.133.3
Christian Koloko1117.82.64.00.940.00.0
PJ Hall55.22.61.80.455.633.3