FloaterTeams
Team · 2025–26

Atlanta Hawks

Regular season: 46–36.
Current streakL3 (lost 3 straight) through Apr 30, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 11.
Last 5WWLLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10+15OctNovDecJanFebMarApr11-game win streak7-game losing streak46–36 (+10)

High point +12 after game 78; low point −5 after game 45. Longest win streak 11 (Feb 22 to Mar 18); longest losing streak 7 (Dec 18 to Dec 29).

Players · regular season with ATL
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Jalen Johnson7235.222.510.37.948.935.2
Nickeil Alexander-Walker7833.420.83.43.745.939.9
Trae Young1027.919.31.58.941.530.5
CJ McCollum4128.818.73.14.145.635.7
Kristaps Porzingis1724.317.15.12.745.736.0
Onyeka Okongwu7431.115.27.63.148.037.6
Jonathan Kuminga1622.212.25.32.147.634.6
Dyson Daniels7633.211.96.85.951.718.8
Keshon Gilbert126.011.00.09.050.00.0
Zaccharie Risacher6722.49.63.81.145.536.8
Corey Kispert3918.39.22.31.545.535.4
Jock Landale2319.39.14.11.751.639.1
Vit Krejci4622.39.02.11.546.442.3
Luke Kennard4620.57.92.22.153.849.7
Asa Newell4311.75.32.20.653.838.7
Buddy Hield77.35.11.10.748.141.2
Mouhamed Gueye7715.34.43.60.945.230.8
Gabe Vincent2413.23.91.11.636.030.0
Tony Bradley311.33.73.00.745.550.0
Keaton Wallace5310.13.51.11.839.837.3
RayJ Dennis311.73.31.02.336.428.6
Christian Koloko1411.23.12.60.643.612.5
Caleb Houstan184.12.30.60.253.852.4
Jacob Toppin53.41.60.20.266.7–
N'Faly Dante44.00.81.80.025.0–