FloaterTeams
Team · 2022–23

Phoenix Suns

Regular season: 45–37.
Current streakL2 (lost 2 straight) through May 11, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 7.
Last 5LWWLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10OctNovDecJanFebMarApr7-game win streak6-game losing streak45–37 (+8)

High point +10 after game 80; low point −3 after game 45. Longest win streak 7 (Mar 25 to Apr 6); longest losing streak 6 (Dec 28 to Jan 8).

Players · regular season with PHX
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Devin Booker5334.627.84.55.549.435.1
Kevin Durant833.826.06.43.557.053.7
Deandre Ayton6730.418.010.01.758.929.2
Mikal Bridges5636.417.24.33.646.338.7
Cameron Johnson1725.213.93.81.547.445.5
Chris Paul5932.013.94.38.944.037.5
Cameron Payne4820.210.32.24.541.536.8
Terrence Ross2118.39.03.32.042.834.7
Landry Shamet4020.18.71.72.337.737.7
Damion Lee7420.48.23.01.344.244.5
Duane Washington Jr.3112.67.91.22.036.736.0
Torrey Craig7924.77.45.41.545.639.5
Josh Okogie7218.77.33.51.539.133.5
Jock Landale6914.26.64.11.052.825.0
Saben Lee2315.76.32.02.839.337.9
Dario Saric3714.45.83.81.542.739.1
Bismack Biyombo6014.54.44.30.957.8–
T.J. Warren1612.34.23.10.742.931.6
Ish Wainright6015.24.22.30.937.032.9
Darius Bazley78.94.02.30.948.025.0