FloaterTeams
Team · 2022–23

Memphis Grizzlies

Regular season: 51–31.
Current streakL1 (lost 1 straight) through Apr 28, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 11.
Last 5WLLWLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10+15+20+25OctNovDecJanFebMarApr11-game win streak5-game losing streak51–31 (+20)

High point +21 after game 75; low point 0 before the first game. Longest win streak 11 (Dec 29 to Jan 18); longest losing streak 5 (Jan 20 to Jan 27).

Players · regular season with MEM
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Ja Morant6132.026.25.98.146.630.7
Desmond Bane5831.721.55.04.447.940.8
Jaren Jackson Jr.6328.418.66.81.050.635.5
Dillon Brooks7330.314.33.32.639.632.6
Luke Kennard2424.711.33.12.252.654.0
Tyus Jones8024.210.32.55.243.837.1
Brandon Clarke5619.510.05.51.365.616.7
Santi Aldama7721.99.04.81.347.035.3
Steven Adams4227.08.611.52.359.70.0
Xavier Tillman6119.37.05.01.661.426.7
David Roddy7018.06.72.80.842.930.7
Ziaire Williams3715.35.72.10.942.925.8
Kenneth Lofton Jr.237.75.22.20.952.735.3
John Konchar7220.85.14.31.443.133.9
Danny Green314.73.01.30.727.337.5
Jacob Gilyard141.03.04.07.033.333.3
Jake LaRavia3511.83.01.80.638.933.8
Kennedy Chandler367.92.21.11.642.213.3
Vince Williams Jr.157.12.01.00.330.014.3