FloaterTeams
Team · 2022–23

Golden State Warriors

Regular season: 44–38.
Current streakL1 (lost 1 straight) through May 12, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 5.
Last 5WLLWLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10OctNovDecJanFebMarApr5-game win streak5-game losing streak44–38 (+6)

High point +6 after game 82; low point −4 after game 10. Longest win streak 5 (Dec 25 to Jan 2); longest losing streak 5 (Oct 29 to Nov 4).

Players · regular season with GSW
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Stephen Curry5634.729.46.16.349.342.7
Klay Thompson6933.121.94.12.443.641.2
Jordan Poole8230.020.42.74.543.033.6
Andrew Wiggins3732.217.15.02.347.339.6
Jonathan Kuminga6720.89.93.41.952.537.0
Donte DiVincenzo7226.39.44.53.543.539.7
Draymond Green7331.58.57.26.852.730.5
Kevon Looney8223.97.09.32.563.00.0
James Wiseman2112.56.93.50.762.850.0
Ty Jerome4518.26.91.73.048.838.9
Anthony Lamb6219.36.73.51.547.136.7
JaMychal Green5714.06.43.60.954.037.8
Gary Payton II715.95.74.31.160.744.4
Moses Moody6313.04.81.70.847.636.3
Patrick Baldwin Jr.317.33.91.30.439.438.1
Lester Quinones44.52.50.80.540.050.0
Andre Iguodala814.12.12.12.446.711.1
Ryan Rollins125.21.91.00.535.033.3