FloaterTeams
Team · 2021–22

Washington Wizards

Regular season: 35–47.
Current streakL3 (lost 3 straight) through Apr 10, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 5.
Last 5LWLLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−15−10−5.500+5+10OctNovDecJanFebMarApr5-game win streak6-game losing streak35–47 (−12)

High point +7 after game 13; low point −12 after game 72. Longest win streak 5 (Nov 5 to Nov 15); longest losing streak 6 (Jan 19 to Feb 1).

Players · regular season with WAS
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Bradley Beal4036.023.24.76.645.130.0
Kristaps Porzingis1728.122.18.82.947.536.7
Kyle Kuzma6633.517.18.53.545.234.1
Montrezl Harrell4624.214.16.72.164.526.7
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope7730.213.23.41.943.539.0
Spencer Dinwiddie4430.212.64.75.837.631.0
Rui Hachimura4222.511.33.81.149.144.7
Daniel Gafford7220.19.45.70.969.30.0
Ish Smith2822.08.63.05.245.735.7
Deni Avdija8224.28.45.22.043.231.7
Corey Kispert7723.48.22.71.145.535.0
Raul Neto7019.67.51.93.146.329.2
Thomas Bryant2716.47.44.00.952.028.6
Brad Wanamaker127.07.04.07.040.0–
Aaron Holiday4116.16.11.61.946.734.3
Davis Bertans3414.85.71.80.535.131.9
Tomas Satoransky2218.94.92.84.947.627.3
Anthony Gill4410.54.11.90.656.953.8
Greg Monroe29.04.05.00.550.0–
Vernon Carey Jr.39.04.02.30.057.1–
Cassius Winston75.62.00.11.036.433.3
Craig Sword36.32.00.00.375.00.0
Tremont Waters18.02.00.00.050.0–
Isaiah Todd126.21.71.00.326.925.0
Alize Johnson36.01.34.00.033.30.0
Jordan Schakel47.51.22.00.09.116.7
Joel Ayayi72.90.30.40.616.70.0
Jaime Echenique13.00.00.00.0––
Jordan Goodwin23.00.00.50.00.00.0