FloaterTeams
Team · 2021–22

Utah Jazz

Regular season: 49–33.
Current streakL2 (lost 2 straight) through Apr 28, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 8.
Last 5LLWLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10+15+20OctNovDecJanFebMarApr8-game win streak5-game losing streak49–33 (+16)

High point +19 after game 71; low point 0 before the first game. Longest win streak 8 (Nov 27 to Dec 15); longest losing streak 5 (Jan 23 to Jan 30).

Players · regular season with UTA
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Donovan Mitchell6733.825.94.25.344.835.5
Bojan Bogdanovic6930.918.14.31.745.538.7
Jordan Clarkson7927.216.03.52.541.931.8
Rudy Gobert6632.115.614.71.171.30.0
Mike Conley7228.513.73.05.343.540.8
Hassan Whiteside6517.98.27.60.465.2–
Rudy Gay5518.98.14.41.041.434.5
Royce O'Neale7731.27.44.82.545.738.9
Joe Ingles4524.97.22.93.540.434.7
Danuel House Jr.2519.86.82.71.044.741.5
Juancho Hernangomez1717.56.23.50.850.743.8
Eric Paschall5812.75.81.80.648.537.0
Udoka Azubuike1711.54.74.20.075.5–
Greg Monroe39.04.03.01.080.0–
Jared Butler428.63.81.11.540.431.8
Nickeil Alexander-Walker159.93.51.51.133.330.3
Trent Forrest6012.83.21.61.849.018.5
Elijah Hughes148.03.11.20.441.735.7
Denzel Valentine29.52.52.00.050.033.3
Norvel Pelle36.32.02.00.060.0–
Malik Fitts74.90.91.40.022.250.0
Xavier Sneed74.40.70.60.125.016.7
Miye Oni162.80.30.40.322.212.5
Zylan Cheatham15.00.00.00.00.00.0