FloaterTeams
Team · 2021–22

Toronto Raptors

Regular season: 48–34.
Current streakL1 (lost 1 straight) through Apr 28, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 8.
Last 5LLWWLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10+15OctNovDecJanFebMarApr8-game win streak3-game losing streak48–34 (+14)

High point +15 after game 81; low point −4 after game 22. Longest win streak 8 (Jan 29 to Feb 10); longest losing streak 3 (Nov 5 to Nov 10).

Players · regular season with TOR
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Pascal Siakam6837.922.88.55.349.434.4
Fred VanVleet6537.920.34.46.740.337.7
Gary Trent Jr.7035.018.32.72.041.438.3
OG Anunoby4836.017.15.52.644.336.3
Scottie Barnes7435.415.37.53.549.230.1
Chris Boucher8021.19.46.20.346.429.7
Precious Achiuwa7323.79.16.51.143.935.9
Goran Dragic518.08.02.81.838.228.6
D.J. Wilson413.57.54.01.273.30.0
Thaddeus Young2618.26.34.41.746.539.5
Juwan Morgan127.05.04.01.066.750.0
Svi Mykhailiuk5612.84.61.60.838.930.6
Khem Birch5518.04.54.31.048.50.0
Malachi Flynn4412.34.31.41.639.333.3
Yuta Watanabe3811.74.32.40.640.634.2
Tremont Waters221.04.02.03.525.022.2
Dalano Banton6410.93.21.91.541.125.5
Daniel Oturu39.33.01.70.050.00.0
Armoni Brooks1312.02.61.71.028.927.8
Justin Champagnie367.82.22.00.346.335.7
Isaac Bonga154.50.80.50.323.125.0
David Johnson12.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sam Dekker11.00.00.00.0––