FloaterTeams
Team · 2021–22

Orlando Magic

Regular season: 22–60.
Current streakW1 (won 1 straight) through Apr 10, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 2.
Last 5LLWLWoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−40−30−20−10.500+10OctNovDecJanFebMarApr2-game win streak10-game losing streak22–60 (−38)

High point 0 before the first game; low point −39 after game 79. Longest win streak 2 (Dec 18 to Dec 22); longest losing streak 10 (Dec 23 to Jan 12).

Players · regular season with ORL
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Cole Anthony6531.616.35.45.739.133.8
Franz Wagner7831.115.34.63.046.835.4
Wendell Carter Jr.6229.915.010.52.852.532.7
Jalen Suggs4827.211.83.64.436.121.4
Gary Harris6128.411.12.01.843.438.4
Markelle Fultz1820.010.82.75.547.423.5
Mo Bamba7125.710.68.11.248.038.1
Devin Cannady528.810.01.22.034.140.5
Terrence Ross6323.010.02.61.839.729.2
Moritz Wagner6215.59.13.71.449.732.8
Chuma Okeke7025.08.65.01.737.631.8
R.J. Hampton6421.97.63.02.538.335.0
Robin Lopez3616.97.13.51.555.333.3
BJ Johnson416.06.53.80.044.040.0
Hassani Gravett821.56.22.62.547.442.3
Ignas Brazdeikis4212.75.01.70.943.131.0
Admiral Schofield3812.33.82.30.741.932.9
Tim Frazier1019.93.71.93.330.235.3
Mychal Mulder1513.13.71.40.229.928.3
Jeff Dowtin419.53.22.81.826.314.3
Aleem Ford515.02.83.00.430.013.3
Freddie Gillespie913.32.34.00.640.90.0