FloaterTeams
Team · 2021–22

Memphis Grizzlies

Regular season: 56–26.
Current streakL1 (lost 1 straight) through May 13, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 11.
Last 5WLLWLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10+15+20+25+30+35OctNovDecJanFebMarApr11-game win streak3-game losing streak56–26 (+30)

High point +32 after game 78; low point −1 after game 13. Longest win streak 11 (Dec 26 to Jan 13); longest losing streak 3 (Nov 10 to Nov 13).

Players · regular season with MEM
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Ja Morant5733.227.45.76.749.334.4
Dillon Brooks3227.718.43.22.843.230.9
Desmond Bane7629.818.24.42.746.143.6
Jaren Jackson Jr.7827.316.35.81.141.531.9
De'Anthony Melton7322.710.84.52.740.437.4
Brandon Clarke6419.510.45.31.364.422.7
Tyus Jones7321.28.72.44.445.139.0
Ziaire Williams6221.78.12.11.045.031.4
Kyle Anderson6921.57.65.32.744.633.0
Steven Adams7626.36.910.03.454.70.0
John Konchar7218.04.84.61.551.541.3
Xavier Tillman5313.24.83.01.245.420.4
Sam Merrill69.54.21.20.733.330.4
Santi Aldama3211.24.12.70.740.212.5
Jarrett Culver379.13.51.30.937.825.5
Killian Tillie3513.13.41.70.633.931.4
Tyrell Terry13.02.00.00.0100.0–
Dakota Mathias53.41.20.40.233.333.3
Yves Pons116.41.21.10.131.233.3
Shaq Buchanan25.01.01.01.025.00.0
DaQuan Jeffries33.00.70.70.350.00.0
Jon Teske32.70.00.70.30.0–
Xavier Sneed23.50.01.00.00.00.0