FloaterTeams
Team · 2021–22

Denver Nuggets

Regular season: 48–34.
Current streakL1 (lost 1 straight) through Apr 27, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 6.
Last 5LLLWLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10+15OctNovDecJanFebMarApr6-game win streak6-game losing streak48–34 (+14)

High point +15 after game 77; low point −1 after game 19. Longest win streak 6 (Feb 12 to Feb 27); longest losing streak 6 (Nov 15 to Nov 26).

Players · regular season with DEN
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Nikola Jokic7433.427.113.87.958.333.7
Aaron Gordon7531.615.05.92.552.033.5
Will Barton7132.114.74.83.943.836.5
Monte Morris7529.812.63.04.448.439.5
Jeff Green7524.710.33.11.352.431.5
Nah'Shon Hyland6819.310.32.82.840.436.6
Michael Porter Jr.929.49.96.61.935.920.8
DeMarcus Cousins3113.98.95.51.745.632.4
Bryn Forbes3517.58.60.91.042.441.0
Zeke Nnaji4117.06.63.60.451.646.2
JaMychal Green6716.26.44.20.948.626.6
Austin Rivers6722.16.01.71.341.734.2
PJ Dozier1819.05.43.51.636.431.2
Facundo Campazzo6418.55.21.83.436.130.1
Davon Reed4514.84.62.41.250.343.0
Markus Howard296.14.30.40.238.640.0
Vlatko Cancar1511.74.12.11.156.158.3
Bol Bol136.22.51.50.455.625.0
Rayjon Tucker310.02.01.31.350.050.0
James Ennis III34.71.30.71.033.30.0
Petr Cornelie132.91.11.10.233.312.5
Carlik Jones22.01.00.00.050.0–