FloaterTeams
Team · 2021–22

Chicago Bulls

Regular season: 46–36.
Current streakL3 (lost 3 straight) through Apr 27, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 9.
Last 5LWLLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10+15+20OctNovDecJanFebMarApr9-game win streak5-game losing streak46–36 (+10)

High point +18 after game 60; low point 0 before the first game. Longest win streak 9 (Dec 19 to Jan 7); longest losing streak 5 (Feb 26 to Mar 7).

Players · regular season with CHI
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
DeMar DeRozan7636.127.95.24.950.435.2
Zach LaVine6734.724.44.64.547.638.9
Nikola Vucevic7333.217.611.03.247.331.4
Lonzo Ball3534.713.05.45.142.342.3
Coby White6127.412.73.02.943.338.5
Patrick Williams1724.89.04.10.952.951.7
Ayo Dosunmu7727.48.82.83.352.037.6
Alex Caruso4128.07.43.64.039.833.3
Javonte Green6523.47.24.20.954.235.6
Tristan Thompson2316.25.74.70.656.50.0
Derrick Jones Jr.5117.75.63.30.653.832.8
Troy Brown Jr.6616.04.33.11.041.935.3
Matt Thomas3911.74.11.30.541.038.5
Alfonzo McKinnie1712.03.51.90.339.333.3
Malcolm Hill1610.53.41.80.443.232.3
Tyler Cook2010.03.42.60.160.5–
Tony Bradley5510.03.03.40.558.5–
Devon Dotson117.72.60.81.447.822.2
Mac McClung13.02.00.00.0100.0–
Marko Simonovic94.11.91.10.026.720.0
Alize Johnson158.01.92.40.552.20.0
Jordan Bell12.00.01.00.0––