FloaterTeams
Team · 2020–21

Washington Wizards

Regular season: 34–38.
Current streakL1 (lost 1 straight) through Jun 2, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 8.
Last 5LLLWLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−15−10−5.500+5DecJanFebMarAprMay8-game win streak5-game losing streak34–38 (−4)

High point 0 before the first game; low point −15 after game 49. Longest win streak 8 (Apr 12 to Apr 25); longest losing streak 5 (Dec 23 to Dec 31).

Players · regular season with WAS
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Bradley Beal6035.731.34.74.448.534.9
Russell Westbrook6536.522.211.511.743.931.5
Thomas Bryant1027.214.36.11.564.842.9
Rui Hachimura5731.413.85.51.447.832.8
Davis Bertans5725.611.52.90.940.439.5
Daniel Gafford2317.810.15.60.568.1–
Robin Lopez7119.19.03.80.863.327.8
Raul Neto6421.98.72.42.346.839.0
Alex Len5715.87.14.40.861.926.3
Moritz Wagner2515.07.12.91.350.831.0
Ish Smith4420.96.73.43.943.436.7
Deni Avdija5423.36.34.91.241.731.5
Garrison Mathews6316.55.61.40.440.938.4
Chandler Hutchison1815.85.23.20.740.036.8
Jerome Robinson1717.94.92.21.529.526.2
Troy Brown Jr.2113.54.32.90.937.130.4
Anthony Gill268.43.12.00.450.029.2
Jordan Bell513.42.83.81.035.00.0
Isaac Bonga3811.32.11.70.637.027.7
Cassius Winston214.72.00.40.642.447.1
Anzejs Pasecniks16.00.01.01.00.00.0