FloaterTeams
Team · 2020–21

Utah Jazz

Regular season: 52–20.
Current streakL4 (lost 4 straight) through Jun 18, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 11.
Last 5WLLLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10+15+20+25+30+35DecJanFebMarAprMay11-game win streak2-game losing streak52–20 (+32)

High point +32 after game 68; low point 0 before the first game. Longest win streak 11 (Jan 8 to Jan 29); longest losing streak 2 (Jan 5 to Jan 6).

Players · regular season with UTA
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Donovan Mitchell5333.426.44.45.243.838.6
Jordan Clarkson6826.718.44.02.542.534.7
Bojan Bogdanovic7230.817.03.91.943.939.0
Mike Conley5129.416.23.56.044.441.2
Rudy Gobert7130.814.313.51.367.50.0
Joe Ingles6727.912.13.64.748.945.1
Royce O'Neale7131.67.06.82.544.438.5
Georges Niang7216.06.92.40.843.742.5
Derrick Favors6815.25.45.50.663.80.0
Ersan Ilyasova178.53.81.70.238.943.9
Matt Thomas197.03.61.20.540.025.6
Trent Forrest3010.02.91.51.545.119.2
Jarrell Brantley285.02.31.00.548.142.9
Miye Oni549.61.91.60.535.434.1
Elijah Hughes183.61.70.50.333.334.8
Juwan Morgan295.11.21.00.346.730.8
Udoka Azubuike154.01.10.90.044.4–
Shaquille Harrison173.41.00.50.530.00.0