FloaterTeams
Team · 2020–21

Portland Trail Blazers

Regular season: 42–30.
Current streakL2 (lost 2 straight) through Jun 3, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 6.
Last 5LLWLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10+15DecJanFebMarAprMay6-game win streak5-game losing streak42–30 (+12)

High point +12 after game 70; low point −1 after game 1. Longest win streak 6 (Feb 9 to Feb 17); longest losing streak 5 (Apr 18 to Apr 25).

Players · regular season with POR
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Damian Lillard6735.828.84.27.545.139.1
CJ McCollum4734.123.13.94.745.840.2
Norman Powell2734.417.03.31.944.336.1
Gary Trent Jr.4130.915.02.21.441.439.7
Carmelo Anthony6924.513.43.11.542.140.9
Jusuf Nurkic3723.811.59.03.451.440.0
Enes Kanter7224.411.211.01.260.425.0
Robert Covington7032.08.56.71.740.137.9
Anfernee Simons6417.27.82.21.441.942.6
Derrick Jones Jr.5822.76.83.50.848.431.6
Rodney Hood3819.14.71.91.236.329.8
Nassir Little4813.44.62.70.546.735.0
Harry Giles III389.12.83.50.843.334.8
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson119.82.52.41.250.00.0
CJ Elleby306.42.31.10.337.920.6
TJ Leaf74.91.70.70.150.0–
Keljin Blevins174.40.70.60.225.025.0