FloaterTeams
Team · 2020–21

Milwaukee Bucks

Regular season: 46–26.
Current streakW4 (won 4 straight) through Jul 20, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 8.
Last 5LWWWWoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10+15+20+25DecJanFebMarAprMay8-game win streak5-game losing streak46–26 (+20)

High point +21 after game 71; low point −1 after game 1. Longest win streak 8 (Mar 4 to Mar 24); longest losing streak 5 (Feb 10 to Feb 18).

Players · regular season with MIL
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Giannis Antetokounmpo6133.028.111.05.956.930.3
Khris Middleton6833.320.46.05.447.641.4
Jrue Holiday5932.317.74.56.150.339.2
Elijah Bryant132.016.06.03.046.220.0
Brook Lopez7027.212.35.00.750.333.8
Bobby Portis6620.811.47.11.152.347.1
Donte DiVincenzo6627.510.45.83.142.037.9
Bryn Forbes7019.410.01.60.647.345.2
Justin Jackson133.09.06.01.033.333.3
Pat Connaughton6922.96.84.81.243.437.1
Jeff Teague2116.06.61.52.846.938.5
D.J. Augustin3719.26.11.43.037.038.0
Jordan Nwora309.25.72.00.245.945.2
D.J. Wilson128.73.62.10.237.235.7
Mamadi Diakite149.93.12.40.640.012.5
Thanasis Antetokounmpo5510.13.02.30.848.924.1
Rodions Kurucs56.63.01.80.862.575.0
Sam Merrill307.83.01.00.744.444.7
PJ Tucker2019.82.62.80.839.139.4
Torrey Craig1811.12.52.40.939.136.4
Axel Toupane87.61.80.80.536.450.0
Jaylen Adams72.70.30.40.312.50.0